Churchyard Inscriptions – Plots 1001-2075

1001 WILLIS Joseph 30/10/1855 79
1002 KINGSTON Isaac 30/07/1819 74
1002 KINGTON Jane 10/01/1822 54
1003 JONES Thomas 4/12/1851? 63 Late of Clerkenwell, London
1003 JONES Susanna 12/11/1840 76
1003 BROMLEY George Will 7/2/1841 15 m
1003 BROMLEY Benj Father of George
1003 BROMLEY Sarah Mother of George
1004 TOWNSEND Phillip 23/12/1813 44
1004 TOWNSEND Ann 23/6/1856 86
1005 WILSON Elizabeth 26/5/1820 70
1006 MAISON Arthur 14/2/1876 71
1008 PRIEST William 7/3/1886 58
1008 PRIEST Eliza 23/04/1902 89
1008 SMITH John 22/2/1887 86
1008 JACKSON Arthur Francis 12/06/1941 51
1008 JACKSON Elsie
1009 DAVIS Robert **/2/1837? 82?
1009 DAVIS Betty 2/12/1855 77
1009 DAVIS Marla 24/3/1820 21 Daughter
1009 DAVIS Daniel 30/07/**** Son
1010 PRITCHARD William 28/8/1873 81
1010 PRITCHARD Mary
1010 PRITCHARD John 16/9/1829 16 m Son
1010 PRITCHARD George 14/3/1851 28 Son
1010 HEATH Henrietta 27/11/1863 49 Daughter
1010 PRITCHARD Joseph 18/7/1865 45 Son
1011 MAYNARD Richard Of Street, Somerset
1011 MAYNARD John 27/8/1828 30 Grandson
1012 BROMLEY Benjamin 3/3/1832 75
1012 BROMLEY Elizabeth 1/4/1797 46
1013 TAYLOR William Late of Hyam Malmesbury
1013 TAYLOR Mary
1013 TAYLOR John Alfred 28/03/1942 72 Second son
1013 TAYLOR James Breach 28/10/1947 75
1013 TAYLOR Mabel Haster 03/07/1957 79
1013 TAYLOR Mary Hannah 22/02/1958 81
1014 TAYLOR William Hillier 29/11/1904 04/03/1968 Of Hartham
1015 TAYLOR William Frederick 31/01/1955 86
1015 TAYLOR Ethel Jane 08/05/1943 55
1016 TIPPERT George Adrian **/**/1929 **/**/1980 Priest and great friend
1017 CAVILL Francis C **/**/1912 **/**/1971
1018 SHENTON Mrs. D.M.
1019 TAYLOR Joseph 19/1/1828 92 Bailiff of this town in 87th year
1019 TAYLOR Ann 16/12/1816 76
1019 TAYLOR Elizabeth 19/06/1906 38
1020 ROSIER William
1021 PYCROFT Thomas Esq. 9/3/1849 74 Of Middle Temple, sometime Guyers House, Wilts late of City of Bath
1021 PYCROFT Mary 26/7/1861 Buried Cheltenham cemetry
1021 PYCROFT John 8/5/1818 18 m Son
1021 PYCROFT Charles 21/1/1825 14 Son
1021 ANDERSON Mary Cathcart 7/5/1862 89 Sister
1022 BROMLEY John
1022 BROMLEY Mary
1022 HESKETH Matilda 20/12/1881 74
1022 ? Samuel Infant
1022 ? George Infant
1022 BROMLEY John 4/10/1861 87
1023 LAMPREY Arthur William Esq. 7/2/1868 31 Dublin
1023 LAMPREY Richard Orford Detcor 13/10/1906 62 Wandsworth
1024 MANLEY Robert 3/1/1874 78
1024 MANLEY William Lea 20/8/1850 17 Eldest son
1024 MANLEY Amelia 7/1/1886 90 Daughter
1025 HALE Jane 26/12/1903 66
1026 LEONARD Jenny 12/1/1886 16/09/1902
1027 BUCKELL Thomas 1/7/1889 51 18 years coachhand to D. H. Clutterbuck Esq.
1028 SMITH Eli 04/07/1945 79
1028 SMITH Sarah Ann 20/03/1959 84
1029 GALE William 28/1/1887 88 Alexander Terrace
1029 GALE Jane 2/9/1874 72
1030 ROOKE William Wallace Esq. 6/2/1816 20/2/1864 Capt in HM. 47th JP for Wilts. D. at seat Ilford Manor buried by own desire in special
spot (eldest son)
1030 ROOKE Julia
1030 ROOKE Capt. FW (RN) } parents of above
1030 ROOKE Ann Wallace } parents of above (first wife)
1031 HANCOCK William 28/2/1832 50
1031 HARRIS Dio 17/11/1874 24/6/1896
1032 RODWAY Robert 26/12/1872 53
1032 RODWAY Emma 4/5/1812 18/9/1869
1033 BECK Anne 20/12/1914 09/04/1980
1034 SEAMAN Janet **/**/1907 **/**/1974
1034 SEAMAN Gordon **/**/1906 **/**/1977
1035 RAY James Emmerson **/**/1793 11/2/1862 69
1035 RAY Elizabeth **/**/1797 30/9/1863 66
1036 MILLARD Robert 12/7/1873 36
1036 MILLARD Dinah 07/12/1916 75 Widow
1037 GIBBONS Elizabeth 08/08/1941 84
1037 GIBBONS George 27/03/1910 25 Eldest son
1037 GIBBONS Rosa L.A. 08/08/1977 78 Daughter
1038 HILLIER Stephen
1038 HILLIER Sarah 8/12/1885 49
1038 HILLIER Mary 4/12/1884 16 Daughter
1038 HILLIER Lillian 10/10/1886 16 Daughter
1038 HILLIER David 29/3/1896 29 Son
1039 HULBERT William 26/3/1811 70 Formerley of Pickwick and late of Corsham
1039 HULBERT Emma 14/9/1838 79
1039 HULBERT Sarah Emma 31/9/1839 34 Daughter late of Pickwick
1039 HULBERT Ann 11/2/1870 64 Daughter
1040 BROWNING James
1040 BROWNING Sarah
1040 BROWNING James Davies 19/1/1833 19/4/1837 Son
1041 BROWNING James 20/5/1869 69 Of Pickwick Road
1041 BROWNING Sarah 23/9/1878 82 Died at Bath. Interred Corsham.
1042 JONES Maurice 3/7/1862 63
1042 JONES Elizabeth
1043 MERRETT James
1043 MERRETT Elizabeth
1043 MERRETT James 29/7/1801 2 y 5m Son
1043 MERRETT Sophie 4/4/1804 19 wks Daughter
1043 MERRETT Eli 01/03/1927 75
1043 MERRETT Mary Gibbs 27/05/1927 76
1044 SPERRING Walter John
1044 SPERRING Mary 13/11/1864 28
1044 SPERRING Anne Eliza Infant child of WJ & EW SPERRING
1044 SPERRING John Infant child of WJ & EW SPERRING
1045 HULBERT Frederick 05/11/1907 73
1045 HULBERT Selina Frances 23/6/1864 23
1045 HULBERT Caroline Jane 24/11/1892 61 of Pickwick House
1046 HULBERT Henry 29/12/1867 38
1047 PERFECT Robert Esq. 9/12/1824 71 Late of Portland Place, Bath formerly Wincanton, Somerset MD
1047 PERFECT Ann 22/10/1825 65
1047 PERFECT Mary 22/10/1831 82
1047 PERFECT Anna Maria 10/12/1859 62 Niece
1047 PERFECT Frederick Strode 9/2/1835 13 m Children of Robert of Woolstone House near Wincanton
1047 PERFECT Laura Sophia Matilda 16/11/1837 8 m Children of Robert of Woolstone House near Wincanton
1048 LACEY Thomas 27/10/1876 74
1049 BROMLEY James 20/1/1870 56
1049 BROMLEY Sarah 26/2/1890 71
1049 BROMLEY Martha Ann 4/12/1879 28 Fourth daughter
1049 BROMLEY Frederick John 24/1/1864 5
1049 BROMLEY Alice Jane 20/4/1865 1
1050 COLE ?Owin 10/1/1856
1050 COLE Sarah 1/9/1864 17 Their daughter
1051 LITTLE Aaron 9/7/1858 48 Surgeon
1051 LITTLE Ellen 16/2/1887 75
1052 NORRIS ? 18/4/1854
1052 NORRIS Mary Woods 6/2/1871 92
1053 SAINSBURY Elizabeth 12/12/1850 85
1053 NEWBY Frances 8/5/1864 76 Niece
1053 NEWBY William Esq. Of London surgeon
1053 NEWBY Elizabeth 2/3/1817 6/11/1899 Youngest and last surviving daughter
1054 MORGAN Morgan Jones 7/7/1843 47
1054 LOXLEY Mary Ann 6/11/1846 54 Relict of Morgan Jones. Of Northcott Ct, Herts
1054 LOXLEY Thomas Alfred Esq. Norcott Court Herts
1054 MORGAN Fanny Drewett 24/3/1841 8 y 4 m Of Morgan and Mary Ann
1055 NEAL John 8/4/1823 28
1055 NEAL William 21/12/1925 70
1056 FRANKLIN Mary Ann 17/3/1841 25/9/1868 27
1056 FRANKLIN William 25/5/1887 83
1056 FRANKLIN Frances 25/1/1871 63
1057 TOLLERVEY Emily 25/10/1867 31 Of Ventnor
1058 ALEXANDER Ambrose 28/7/1856 81
1058 ALEXANDER Sarah 1/3/18*7 51
1059 DUCK Isaac
1059 DUCK Eliza 6/9/1837 26
1059 WICKS George 22/12/1848 30/12/1928
1059 WICKS Mary Fry 16/12/1923 70
1060 PENNEFATHER Georgina Louisa 11/3/1855 11 days
1061 PHELPS William 30/12/1844 76 Master of Corsham Alms House
1061 PHELPS Hariott 24/11/1834 64
1062 BREWER William
1062 BREWER Jane
1062 BREWER William Jones 30/9/1844 28 Son
1062 BREWER Elizabeth 14/10/1847 27 Daughter
1062 BREWER William Jones 15/02/1857 71
1062 BREWER Jane 14/02/1866 80 Died at Fallbrook USA
1063 APLIN Harriet D’Oyley 8/8/1848 61 Of Beaufort Bldgs, Bath
1063 HULBERT John **/06/**** 69
1063 HULBERT Susannah Sarah 12/10/1886 26
1063 APLIN Christopher
1063 APLIN Mary Parents of Susannah Sarah
1064 WACHTER Charles Christian Frederick 22/11/1853 92
1065 BOURNE Edward ?
1065 BOURNE Emma Rebecca **/05/1862
1066 AUDAIN John Rev. Yarmouth Dorset
1066 AUDAIN Anne 24/3/1833 78
1066 AUDAIN John Wileth 29/3/1833 36 Major in HM 16 Reg (son)
1067 SCOTT John **/04/1909 73
1068 GARY Benj gent 7/5/1870 87 Of City of Bath died at Bath
1068 GARY Elizabeth Bignell 14/5/1879 83
1068 GARY Caroline 2/5/1848 28 Only daughter
1069 DUNSDON Samuel Hawkins 27/11/1845 35
1069 DUNSDON Mary Ann
1069 DUNSDON Mary Ann 17/10/1839? 16 Daughter
1069 HURSEY Ralph 24/3/1876 56
1069 HURSEY Mary Ann 9/3/1895 72
1070 WOODMAN James 29/9/1842 42
1071 ADAMS William 7/6/1849 37
1071 MORRIS Isaac 5/7/1842 39 Of Devizes (Brother-in-law)
1071 MORRIS Mary 1/9/1854 88 Isaac’s mother
1072 WOODMAN Robert 7/1/1870 47 Of Corsham
1073 SELMAN Frederick John 12/12/1875 37
1074 PROCTOR Emma 17/09/18** 31
1074 SHEWRING Esther 25/8/1826 30
1074 SHEWRING Hester Sarah 7/10/1829
1074 SHEWRING Harriet Hester 18/9/1845 23
1074 SHEWRING George 23/8/1848 28
1074 SHEWRING George Sei? 27/9/1861 69
1074 plus 2 children died in infancy
2001 FODEN Lewin 02/03/1914 62
2001 FODEN Sarah 22/05/1928
2001 FODEN Evlyn Amelia 08/12/1910 23 Only child
2002 HOLMES Charles 27/10/1910 39 Son and brother
2003 NORMAN Annie 16/05/1911 40
2003 NORMAN Robert 07/05/1915 40 Lost in Lusitania
2003 NORMAN Elizabeth 22/03/1923 83 Mother of above
2004 BURTON Albin John 26/04/1911 43
2004 BURTON Flora Kate 15/04/1950 82
2005 HARRIS Bertie 15/05/1934 55
2005 HARRIS Bessie 19/02/1911 28
2006 PAINTER Alfred George
2006 PAINTER Emily Ann 30/04/1910 47
2007 BLACKMAN Tan 02/08/1936 79
2007 BLACKMAN Sarah Rebecca 29/04/1934 78
2008 BROWN Mary 09/12/1923 83
2008 BROWN John 15/02/1918 Of Pickwick
2008 BROWN Evlyn 11/2/1895 24 Daughter, at Croydon
2008 BROWN Frederick George 14/09/1907 30
2008 BROWN Ernest John 08/09/1960 85
2008 BROWN Ellen Louise 04/01/1911 44
2009 PICTOR William Smith 24/7/1890 45
2009 PICTOR Emma 20/06/1936 89
2009 PICTOR William Adelphus 24/01/1937 59
2009 PICTOR Dorothy Joan 14/02/1959 75
2009 PICTOR Bernard Douglas 05/07/1918 47
2010 SOUTHEY William Of Ivor Heath, Bucks
2010 SOUTHEY Elizabeth 13/5/1892 91 From 1871 of Arnold House
2011 COLE Alfred James 15/2/1894 49
2011 COLE Emily 15/03/1929 84
2012 NIPPRESS George 13/12/1934 87 Of Easton
2012 NIPPRESS Selina Ellen 21/8/1893 43
2013 DANIELS Joseph 17/4/1893 58 Insp. Of Police
2013 DANIELS Sarah 13/2/1897 61
2014 CLARKE Wllliam 23/3/1894 65
2014 CLARKE Ann Hulin 08/05/1906 84
2014 CLARKE (Kittie) 5/2/1893 4 Child of W&F Clarke
2014 CLARKE Mary 09/04/1930 Daughter of W&A Clarke
2014 CLARKE William Edward 19/10/1923 60
2014 CLARKE Fanny 13/07/1937
2015 WEST George 13/3/1892 84
2015 WEST Mary 03/04/1909 68
2016 NEWNHAM George William (Rev) (MA) 21/12/1893 87 35yrs vicar of Coombe Down, Bath.
2016 NEWNHAM Harriette Helen 1/4/1889 69
2017 WEST Francis Bolton 15/3/1874 16/5/1890
2018 BRAKSPEAR Will Hayward 30/3/1898 Of the Priory
2018 BRAKSPEAR Harold 20/11/1934 KCVO of Pickwick Manor (youngest son)
2018 BRAKSPEAR Harold Nicholas 06/09/1921 Eldest son of Harold & Lillian
2018 BRAKSPEAR Sarah 10/07/1908 68 Widow of WH
2018 BRAKSPEAR Lillian 01/10/1946 65 Wife of Harold & youngest daughter of Walter Somers of Halesowen
2018 BRAKSPEAR Hannah Elizabeth Constance 06/07/1931 72 Only daughter of WH
2019 BUTT Alfred William 27/03/1942
2019 BUTT Alice Mary 24/12/1925
2019 BUTT Jack 11/11/1899 6 m
2020 BIRD Henry **/**/1835 **/**/1918
2020 BIRD Eliza **/**/1845 **/**/1901
2020 BIRD Lewin **/**/1886 **/**/1920
2020 BIRD Ethel **/**/1880 **/**/1929
2020 GOUGH Alan Robert 27/5/1895 01/05/1962
2021 CLUTTERBUCK Daniel Hugh 15/3/1828 05/08/1906
2021 CLUTTERBUCK Ellen 30/11/1835 30/04/1906
2022 YOUNG William 24/10/1901 47
2022 YOUNG Annie 17/01/1931 75
2023 ALLEN George
2023 ALLEN Emily Ellen 03/12/1902
2024 EVANS Thomas 16/10/1951 90
2024 EVANS Cicerly 31/12/1902 38
2025 SMITH James 23/05/1916 89
2025 SMITH Laura 15/02/1903 78
2026 WEST Edwin James 31/01/1908 77
2027 CAWTE George Daniel 16/04/1941 84
2027 CAWTE Emma 04/04/1904 49
2028 HANCOCK John 08/12/1904 75
2028 HANCOCK Ann 29/05/1904 70
2029 YOCKNEY Anne Rose 22/01/1906 Daughter
2029 YOCKNEY Catharine Antoinette Louisa 30/10/1932 83
2029 YOCKNEY Frances Augusta 15/03/1942 84
2030 FREETH John 11/03/1909 74
2030 FREETH Bethia 09/08/1922 85
2031 HOLDER Edward Stephen 10/12/1928 89
2031 HOLDER Kate 26/03/1911 53
2031 HOLDER Herbert 08/05/1908 23 Son
2032 SKUSE Daniel 16/12/1916 91
2032 SKUSE Joanna 17/12/1907 84
2033 PONTIN Francis James 30/06/1907 62
2033 PONTIN Mary Anne 27/08/1924 79
2034 ANSTEY William 07/08/1904
2034 STEVENS Albert
2034 STEVENS Blanch 06/12/1928 52
2035 TYLEY Arthur 12/02/1905 10 Member of Corsham choir
2035 TYLEY William Thomas 30/06/1905 22
2036 MARTIN Charles
2036 MARTIN Eliza
2036 MARTIN Edith Emily 17/04/1905 26 Eldest daughter
2036 MARTIN Albert George 12/12/1886 24/10/1914 At Boulogne in hospital (1st Batt. Wilts. Reg.) young son
2037 BEARD John 14/08/1909 45
2037 BEARD Mildred Elizabeth 30/10/1911 12 Daughter
2037 BEARD Arthur John 16/08/1909 14 Member of Harton choir
2038 HEMMINGS Henry 28/10/1909 69
2038 HEMMINGS Sarah 12/1/1896 57
2038 HEMMINGS Albert 30/06/1913 34 Son
2039 HAYES Thomas 18/11/1909 82 Of Astwood Bank, Worcs.
2039 HAYES Mary Anne Arnold 07/12/1913 87 Of Sambourn, Warwk.
2040 MORRIS George 19/02/1910
2040 MORRIS Annie C 09/04/1919
2041 NEATE Henry John 23/7/1831 17/04/1908
2041 NEATE Sarah Ann 21/01/1914 79
2042 MA*L Robert
2042 MA*L Lydia
2043 LURNFORD William 24/02/1909 87
2043 LURNFORD Elizabeth 22/12/1903 79
2044 STORY Maria 04/12/1903 88
2045 BAINES Frederick George 19/02/1903 16?
2045 BAINES Martha Dare 11/07/1931 72
2045 BAINES Francis 31/12/1932 75
2046 BALCH Richard 19/01/1915 88
2046 BALCH Hannah 25/09/1901 84
2046 BALCH Marie Louise 07/01/1944 88
2047 COOMBS Ellen Clare 31/10/1911 66
2047 COOMBS John 27/09/1912 71
2048 VOWLES Timothy 25/01/1921 65
2048 VOWLES Mary Ann 08/09/1924 83
2048 VOWLES Charles Timothy 6/6/1890 16 Eldest son
2049 KNOTT Patrick Robin 21/02/1943 12
2050 BANKS Edwin 21/7/1891 72
2050 BANKS Caroline 15/2/1896 73
2051 CASE Joseph 05/10/1906 70
2051 CASE Ellen Frances 25/9/1910? 41 Eldest daughter
2052 LODGE Mary Ann 08/09/1929 87
2052 LODGE Jane 29/11/1906 59
2053 SMITH Frank 07/01/1907 44
2053 SMITH Helene Louise
2053 SMITH Muriel 18/12/1908 4
2054 MORSDEN George 20/11/1845 04/05/1907
2055 TURNER William 20/08/1907 55
2055 TURNER Ellen Mary 29/04/1950 81
2055 TURNER Frances Charles 01/11/1914 Drowned at sea on HMS Monmouth
2055 TURNER Arthur George 02/09/1946
2056 LUNDIE Stew Harold Compton 27/11/1907 31
2057 SMITH Charles 29/05/1909 75
2058 WILLIAMSON Charlotte Campbell 22/02/1941 At Middlewick, Corsham Lady of Grace of the Order of St. John of Jerusalem
2059 WILLIAMSON Cecil Hedworth JGLG 27/06/1909 64 Sunday at 29 Pulteney St. Bath Capt. IV Dragoon Guards, The Carabiniers of Carlingwark
Castle, Douglas, Kirkcudbrightshire, Scotland
2060 SMITH Eliza 06/03/1901 75
2060 SMITH Jane 31/01/1905 75
2060 SMITH Martha 20/03/1914 94
2061 FERRIS John 16/04/1901 69
2062 DEWY Cecilia 26/05/1900 50
2063 MERRETT Daniel 29/04/1901 69
2063 MERRETT Rebecca 02/09/1908 70
2064 AUST James
2064 AUST Mary Ann
2064 AUST Elsie 29/12/1942 52 Daughter
2064 AUST Mabel 29/10/1918 32 Daughter
2064 NICHOLLS Eliza 21/10/1906 79
2065 PARNELL William 05/11/1906 51
2065 PARNELL Emma 12/03/1942 87
2066 SMITH Elias 27/6/19*4 87
2067 PETTY William Robert 15/3/1821 22/09/1906 Formerly of London
2067 PETTY Susannah 8/1/1819 05/04/1902 Wife for 60 years
2068 JOLES Charles 28/03/1905 57 Trusted servant of Gen. Lord Methuen for 35 years
2069 GALE Thomas 26/07/1912 54 Ex. Insp. Of Police
2069 GALE Ann 20/01/1904 60
2070 CRUSE Henry 23/07/1935 94
2070 CRUSE Mary Jane 08/04/1903 59
2071 FIDO Ivy Lillian 14/02/1907 6
2072 PROBERT William 10/10/1924 67
2072 PROBERT Ellen 06/05/1900 39
2072 PROBERT Clare Stanley 12/01/1956 57
2073 BAKER Frederick James Of Corsham
2073 BAKER Prudence 8/11/1899 37
2074 NORMAN James 18/10/1909 77
2074 NORMAN James 24/05/1900 33 Son. In S Africa of enteric fever
2074 NORMAN Lizzie 14/4/1899 21
2075 MERRETT George Frank 10/9/1850 26/03/1903 52
2075 MERRETT Ellen 09/10/1911 47
2076 BRADBURY Edward 29/9/1897 82
2076 BRADBURY Mary Gay 21/01/1912 91
2077 PARFITT Mary 21/3/1897 92
WARM ALLEN Albert
WARM ARCHER Sidney A
WARM BADMINTON Percy
WARM BAKER Fred
WARM BAKER Harold
WARM BALL David A
WARM BALL George
WARM BAYNES Reg. S
WARM BOULTER Alfred
WARM BROWDEN John B
WARM BRAIN Ernest T
WARM BRYANT Frederick
WARM BRYANT Herbert W
WARM BULL Henry W
WARM BUTLER RH
WARM BUTLER Thomas
WARM CARTER Cecil H
WARM CARTER William
WARM CHAPMAN Henry
WARM CHRISTIAN Arthur
WARM CLUTTERBUCK Guy
WARM COLEMAN Charles
WARM DAVIS Frederick G
WARM DEADMAN Harry
WARM DUCK Frederick
WARM DUNSTERVILLE Graham Eardley 29/10/1914 Lt 1st batt. The Devonshire regt. Killed in action at Feathubert, France.
WARM FARMER William
WARM FLETCHER Henry
WARM FLOWER Harold
WARM FREEGARD George
WARM FUNNELL William
WARM GERRARD Oliver
WARM GUNSTONE Frederick A
WARM GUNSTONE William H
WARM HANCOCK Frederick
WARM HANCOCK Reginald
WARM HANCOCK Stanley
WARM HATTER Edwin
WARM HATTER Frank
WARM HAYWARD Tom
WARM HEMMINGS Frederick
WARM HEMMINGS William
WARM HILLIER Victor
WARM HULL Leonard H
WARM HUMPHRIES Frank
WARM HUNT George
WARM INGLEDEW Fred
WARM JONES Albert
WARM JONES Arthur
WARM JONES Charles
WARM JONES Ernest S
WARM JONES Henry T
WARM LAVER George
WARM LEONARD Joseph
WARM LODGE Albert J
WARM LODGE Charles
WARM LODGE Jack
WARM LUMKIN William
WARM MALLARD George W
WARM MANNERS Cyril
WARM MARKS William
WARM MARSH Reginald
WARM MARTIN Albert G
WARM MERRETT George
WARM MERRETT Victor
WARM MIZEN Stanley
WARM NORRIS Fred G
WARM NORTH Albert H
WARM OLIVER William
WARM PEARCE Herbert
WARM PEPLER Frederick
WARM PROBIS Walter B
WARM REEVES Enoch
WARM ROBINSON Benjamin
WARM SAY Charles
WARM SHEPPARD Tom
WARM SLADE Egbert
WARM SMITH Edward
WARM SMITH Ivan W
WARM STEELE Charles H
WARM STOCK Ernest D
WARM STOODLEY Arthur
WARM TANNER Reginald
WARM UZZELL Albert J
WARM WEST Harry G
WARM WHITE Roland G
WARM WILLIAMS Wilfred
WARM WILLS Eldred F
WARM WRIGHT Fred
WARM YOUNG Harry
WARM BENCE Frederick J